Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Sku
ISBN
 
 
Gift Cards
Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Star Trek

 - 31 items found in your search
Star Trek

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   A Call to Darkness (Star Trek The Next Generation, Book 9)
Michael Jan Friedman Star Trek 1989-11-01 0671687085 / 9780671687083 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Condition Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 11.  Maximum Warp Book Two: Forever Dark (Star Trek The Next Generation, No 63)
Dave Galanter; Greg Brodeur Star Trek 2001-02-27 0671047574 / 9780671047573 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Condition Book. Ex-Library Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  2.   A Rock and a Hard Place
David, Peter; Ryan, Kevin (editor) New York, New York, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster (Audio) 1990 0671693646 / 9780671693640 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Great Book. Very Good Condition.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 12.  Mutiny on the Enterprise
Vardeman, Robert E. New York, New York, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster (Audio) 1983 0671465414 / 9780671465414 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Great Book. Very Good Condition.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  3.   Captains' Logs Supplemental: The 6th Season Guidebook Episodes 127-152
Mark A. Altman Image Publishing 1993 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Like New Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear.

We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. Please checkout our large selection of new and used books, electronics, video games, software, games (Xbox, Gamecube, DS, DSi, GBA, NES, SNES, N64, PS1, PS2, and PS3), Audio CDs, DVDs, HD DVDs, Blue-Rays, and much more. 
Price: 7.32 USD

 
 13.  MY ENEMY, MY ALLY (STAR TREK BOOK #18)
Diane Duane Star Trek 1984-07-01 0671502859 / 9780671502850 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Great Book. Star Trek.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  4.   Chains of Command
McCay, W.A.; Flood, E.L. New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 0671742647 / 9780671742645 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Great Book. Very Good Condition.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 14.  Probe (Star Trek)
Margeret Wander Bonanno Star Trek 1993-01-01 067179065X / 9780671790653 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback 
Great Book. Acceptable Condition. Ex-Library Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  5.   Debtor's Planet
Thompson, W. R. New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1994 0671883410 / 9780671883416 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Great Book. Very Good Condition.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 15.  Q-Squared (Star Trek, The Next Generation Ser.)
David, Peter; Ryan, Kevin (editor) New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster, 1998. Audio Book 1994 0671891529 / 9780671891527 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Hard Cover 
Great Book. Star Trek.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.92 USD

 
 
  6.   Descent
Carey, Diane L. New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1993 0671882678 / 9780671882679 Mass Market Paperback As New As New Mass Market Paperback 
Brand New Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 1.79 USD

 
 16.  Reunion
Friedman, Michael Jan; Stern, Dave (editor) New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 0671787551 / 9780671787554 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Great Book. Very Good Condition.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  7.   Encounter at Farpoint (Star Trek, The Next Generation Ser.)
Gerrold, David New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster (Audio) 1987 0671652419 / 9780671652418 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Great Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 17.  Star Trek Next Generation Customizable Card Game: Official Player's Guide by...
MCMANN BRADY GAMES 1995-06-29 1566862485 / 9781566862486 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Great Book. Very Good Condition.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.92 USD

 
 
  8.   Faces of Fire
Friedman, Michael Jan; Stern, Dave (editor) New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 0671749927 / 9780671749927 Mass Market Paperback As New As New Mass Market Paperback 
Brand New Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.46 USD

 
 18.  Star Trek: Generations
Vornholt, John New York, New York, U.S.A. Aladdin Paperbacks 1994 0671519018 / 9780671519018 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Good Condition.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  9.   Final Frontier (Star Trek Ser.)
Carey, Diane L. New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster (Audio) 1988 0671647520 / 9780671647520 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Great Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 19.  Starfire
Paul Preuss Tor Books 1989-05-15 0812549899 / 9780812549898 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Condition Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  10.   Invasion: The Soldiers of Fear (Star Trek: The Next Generation, No. 41)
Dean Wesley Smith; Kristine Kathryn Rusch Pocket Books 1996-06-01 0671541749 / 9780671541743 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Great Book. Very Good Condition. Ex-Library Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 20.  Strike Zone
David, Peter; Ryan, Kevin (editor) New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1989 0671679406 / 9780671679408 Mass Market Paperback As New As New Mass Market Paperback 
Like New Condition.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
  1  2  NEXT >  



Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@itembazaar.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com