|
|
Star Trek | - 31 items found in your search |
Click on Title to view full description |
|
|
|
|
1.
|
A Call to Darkness (Star Trek The Next Generation, Book 9) Michael Jan Friedman Star Trek 1989-11-01 0671687085 / 9780671687083 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Very Good Condition Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
Maximum Warp Book Two: Forever Dark (Star Trek The Next Generation, No 63) Dave Galanter; Greg Brodeur Star Trek 2001-02-27 0671047574 / 9780671047573 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Very Good Condition Book. Ex-Library Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
A Rock and a Hard Place David, Peter; Ryan, Kevin (editor) New York, New York, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster (Audio) 1990 0671693646 / 9780671693640 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback Great Book. Very Good Condition.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
Mutiny on the Enterprise Vardeman, Robert E. New York, New York, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster (Audio) 1983 0671465414 / 9780671465414 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback Great Book. Very Good Condition.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
Captains' Logs Supplemental: The 6th Season Guidebook Episodes 127-152 Mark A. Altman Image Publishing 1993 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback Like New Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear.
We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. Please checkout our large selection of new and used books, electronics, video games, software, games (Xbox, Gamecube, DS, DSi, GBA, NES, SNES, N64, PS1, PS2, and PS3), Audio CDs, DVDs, HD DVDs, Blue-Rays, and much more. Price:
7.32 USD
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
MY ENEMY, MY ALLY (STAR TREK BOOK #18) Diane Duane Star Trek 1984-07-01 0671502859 / 9780671502850 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback Great Book. Star Trek.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
Chains of Command McCay, W.A.; Flood, E.L. New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 0671742647 / 9780671742645 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Great Book. Very Good Condition.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
Probe (Star Trek) Margeret Wander Bonanno Star Trek 1993-01-01 067179065X / 9780671790653 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback Great Book. Acceptable Condition. Ex-Library Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
Debtor's Planet Thompson, W. R. New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1994 0671883410 / 9780671883416 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback Great Book. Very Good Condition.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
Q-Squared (Star Trek, The Next Generation Ser.) David, Peter; Ryan, Kevin (editor) New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster, 1998. Audio Book 1994 0671891529 / 9780671891527 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Hard Cover Great Book. Star Trek.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
Descent Carey, Diane L. New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1993 0671882678 / 9780671882679 Mass Market Paperback As New As New Mass Market Paperback Brand New Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
1.79 USD
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
Reunion Friedman, Michael Jan; Stern, Dave (editor) New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 0671787551 / 9780671787554 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback Great Book. Very Good Condition.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
Encounter at Farpoint (Star Trek, The Next Generation Ser.) Gerrold, David New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster (Audio) 1987 0671652419 / 9780671652418 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback Great Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
Star Trek Next Generation Customizable Card Game: Official Player's Guide by... MCMANN BRADY GAMES 1995-06-29 1566862485 / 9781566862486 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Great Book. Very Good Condition.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
Faces of Fire Friedman, Michael Jan; Stern, Dave (editor) New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 0671749927 / 9780671749927 Mass Market Paperback As New As New Mass Market Paperback Brand New Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.46 USD
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
Star Trek: Generations Vornholt, John New York, New York, U.S.A. Aladdin Paperbacks 1994 0671519018 / 9780671519018 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback Good Condition.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
Final Frontier (Star Trek Ser.) Carey, Diane L. New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster (Audio) 1988 0671647520 / 9780671647520 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very Good Mass Market Paperback Great Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
Starfire Paul Preuss Tor Books 1989-05-15 0812549899 / 9780812549898 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Very Good Condition Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
Invasion: The Soldiers of Fear (Star Trek: The Next Generation, No. 41) Dean Wesley Smith; Kristine Kathryn Rusch Pocket Books 1996-06-01 0671541749 / 9780671541743 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Great Book. Very Good Condition. Ex-Library Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
Strike Zone David, Peter; Ryan, Kevin (editor) New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1989 0671679406 / 9780671679408 Mass Market Paperback As New As New Mass Market Paperback Like New Condition.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. We also combine shipping on all orders, so the more you order the more you can save. If you have any questions or comments please feel free to email us at info@itembazaar.com Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|