Quick Search

Title
Description
Keyword
Sku
ISBN
 
 
Gift Cards
Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

David Eddings; Leigh Eddings Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Belgarath the Sorcerer
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings Del Rey 1995-08-01 0345373243 / 9780345373243 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Very Good Condition Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 2.45 USD

 
 6.  The Ruby Knight
Eddings, David Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1991 0345373529 / 9780345373526 Mass Market Paperback Fair Fair Mass Market Paperback 
Acceptable Condition Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 1.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Enchanters' End Game
Eddings, David Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1984 0345300785 / 9780345300782 Paperback Fair Fair Paperback 
Great Book. Acceptable Condition.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 1.00 USD

 
 7.  THE RUBY KNIGHT
David Eddings Ballantine Books 1991-01-01 0345372409 / 9780345372406 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Good Condition Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 1.00 USD

 
 
  3.   SEERESS OF KELL: Book Five of the Malloreon
David Eddings Guild Pub 1991 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Very Good Condition Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 17.34 USD

 
 8.  The Seeress of Kell: (#5) (Malloreon, Book 5)
David Eddings Del Rey 1991-04-03 0345330064 / 9780345330062 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover 
Good Condition Book. Jacket has wear.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 1.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Sorceress of Darshiva (The Malloreon, Book 4)
David Eddings Del Rey 1989-11-18 0345330056 / 9780345330055 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Very Good Condition Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 2.33 USD

 
 9.  The Shining Ones (Tamuli, Book 2)
David Eddings Del Rey 1993-08-10 0345373227 / 9780345373229 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Very Good Condition Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 2.21 USD

 
 
  5.   The Diamond Throne (Elenium, Book 1)
David Eddings Del Rey 1989-04-22 0345356918 / 9780345356918 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Very Good Condition Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 2.45 USD

     
 

 


David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on 77sunsetbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Agreatbookshop.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Alongthewaybooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Alpha2omegabooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Areadershaven.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Avenuebookandco.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Baileybooks.ca
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Bellalunabooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Boardsandwraps.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Bongbongbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Bookresq.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Booksagain.net
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Booksourcesonline.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Booksuniversal.net
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Brownsbooks.ca
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Cmereadbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Dbworldwidebooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Deansbookstore.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Donquixotebooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Elsworthhob.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Helvic55.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Khbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Lakesidebooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Llandeilobookshop.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Massbaymedia.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Mccauleybooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Mokadabooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Moodybooks.net
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Mvfbooks.org
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Nomadestore.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Readinghabit.com.au
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Readitagain1.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Reynoldsbookshelf.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Sackofbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Shop.abundatrade.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Springstreetbooksri.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Store.bookswithapast.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Sunflowerbooksales.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Tradeabook.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Villagebooks.biz



Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@itembazaar.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie