|
|
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Belgarath the Sorcerer David Eddings; Leigh Eddings Del Rey 1995-08-01 0345373243 / 9780345373243 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Very Good Condition Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. Price:
2.45 USD
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
The Ruby Knight Eddings, David Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1991 0345373529 / 9780345373526 Mass Market Paperback Fair Fair Mass Market Paperback Acceptable Condition Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
Enchanters' End Game Eddings, David Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1984 0345300785 / 9780345300782 Paperback Fair Fair Paperback Great Book. Acceptable Condition.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
THE RUBY KNIGHT David Eddings Ballantine Books 1991-01-01 0345372409 / 9780345372406 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Good Condition Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
SEERESS OF KELL: Book Five of the Malloreon David Eddings Guild Pub 1991 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Very Good Condition Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. Price:
17.34 USD
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
The Seeress of Kell: (#5) (Malloreon, Book 5) David Eddings Del Rey 1991-04-03 0345330064 / 9780345330062 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover Good Condition Book. Jacket has wear.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
Sorceress of Darshiva (The Malloreon, Book 4) David Eddings Del Rey 1989-11-18 0345330056 / 9780345330055 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Very Good Condition Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. Price:
2.33 USD
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
The Shining Ones (Tamuli, Book 2) David Eddings Del Rey 1993-08-10 0345373227 / 9780345373229 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Very Good Condition Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. Price:
2.21 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
The Diamond Throne (Elenium, Book 1) David Eddings Del Rey 1989-04-22 0345356918 / 9780345356918 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Very Good Condition Book.
Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. Price:
2.45 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|