Quick Search

Title
Description
Keyword
Sku
ISBN
 
 
Gift Cards
Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Amityville II: The Possession
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace MGM (Video & DVD) 2005-04-05 DVD Used: Acceptable DVD 
Acceptable Condition DVD Movie. Includes DVD and basic plastic jewel type case only.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD

 
 11.  Hitch [UMD for PSP]
Cinematographer-Andrew Dunn; Editor-Troy Takaki; Editor-Tracey Wadmore-Smith; Producer-Wink Mordaunt Sony Pictures Home Entertainment 2005-06-14 UMD for PSP Used: Very Good UMD for PSP 
Very Good Condition PSP Movie. Includes UMD case with original cover artwork.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. 
Price: 2.92 USD

 
 
  2.   Archer & Armstrong #2 September 1992
Jim Shooter; Barry Windsor- Smith; Illustrator-Bob Layton Valiant Comics 1992 Comic Used: Very Good Comic 
Very Good Condition Comic Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 3.28 USD

 
 12.  Homeopathy for Babies and Children (Popular Family Health)
Trevor Smith Atrium Publishers Group 1993-11 0946670153 / 9780946670154 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 4.78 USD

 
 
  3.   Black Mountain Breakdown
Lee Smith Ballantine Books 1996-08-27 0345410319 / 9780345410313 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Very Good Condition Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD

 
 13.  Invasion: The Soldiers of Fear (Star Trek: The Next Generation, No. 41)
Dean Wesley Smith; Kristine Kathryn Rusch Pocket Books 1996-06-01 0671541749 / 9780671541743 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Great Book. Very Good Condition. Ex-Library Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 1.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Boogeyman [UMD for PSP]
Producer-Carsten H.W. Lorenz; Producer-Chloe Smith; Producer-Doug Lefler; Producer-Eric Kripke; Writer-Juliet Snowden; Writer-Stiles White Sony Pictures Home Entertainment 2005-05-31 UMD for PSP Used: Very Good UMD for PSP 
Very Good Condition PSP Movie. Includes UMD only.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. 
Price: 2.95 USD

 
 14.  Leading Change in Your World
Larry M. Lindsay & Mark A. Smith Triangle Publishing 2007 1931283249 / 9781931283243 Hardcover New Hardcover 
Brand New Book - Leading Change in Your World.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 2.15 USD

 
 
  5.   Discover Your Sales Strengths: How the World's Greatest Salespeople Develop Winning Careers
Benson Smith; Tony Rutigliano Business Plus 2003-03 0446530476 / 9780446530477 Hardcover New Hardcover 
Brand New Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. 
Price: 5.09 USD

 
 15.  Maps of Invariance
John W. Smith Fitzhenry and Whiteside 2005-03-31 1550419803 / 9781550419801 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 2.21 USD

 
 
  6.   Disney's 101 Dalmatians [VHS]
Producer-Bill Ryan; Producer-David Molina; Producer-Edward S. Feldman; Producer-John Hughes; Producer-Rebekah Rudd; Writer-Dodie Smith Walt Disney Home Video 1997-04-15 6304401736 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
Very Good Condition VHS Movie. Includes plastic case and VHS movie.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD

 
 16.  Mastering Magic Cards: An Introduction to the Art of Masterful Deck Construction
George Baxter; Larry W. Smith Wordware 1995-02 1556224575 / 9781556224577 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Very Good Condition Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 1.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Emmitt Smith Football
Host-Emmitt Smith JVC Video Game Used: Acceptable Video Game 
Acceptable Condition SNES Game. Includes game only.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 1.00 USD

 
 17.  Oh My Goddess!: 1-555-Goddess (Oh My Goddess! (Numbered))
Kosuke Fujishima; Translator-Alan Gleason; Translator-Toren Smith Dark Horse Comics 1996-11 1569712077 / 9781569712078 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 1.77 USD

 
 
  8.   Focus Forecasting & Drp: Logistics Tools of the Twenty-First Century.
Bernard T. Smith Monochrome Pr 1994-01 1882407067 / 9781882407064 Hardcover New Hardcover 
Brand New Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. 
Price: 10.03 USD

 
 18.  Stalin's Ghost: An Arkady Renko Novel (Arkady Renko Novels)
Martin Cruz Smith; Reader-Ron McLarty Simon & Schuster Audio 2007-06-12 074355597X / 9780743555975 Audio CD Used: Very Good Audio CD 
Very Good Condition Audio Book CD Set.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  9.   HarperCollins College Outline Organic Chemistry (Harpercollins College Outline Series)
Michael H. Smith Collins 1993-05-12 0064671267 / 9780064671262 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Good Condition Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 1.00 USD

 
 19.  Strange New Worlds I (Star Trek)
Dean Wesley Smith Star Trek 2000-01-01 0671014471 / 9780671014476 Mass Market Paperback New Mass Market Paperback 
Brand New Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. 
Price: 2.40 USD

 
 
  10.   Hitch [UMD for PSP]
Cinematographer-Andrew Dunn; Editor-Troy Takaki; Editor-Tracey Wadmore-Smith; Producer-Wink Mordaunt Sony Pictures Home Entertainment 2005-06-14 UMD for PSP Used: Very Good UMD for PSP 
Very Good Condition PSP Movie. Includes UMD and case with original cover artwork.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. If you can't find an item on our website please check out Amazon with their huge collection of items. 
Price: 4.50 USD

 
 20.  Strange New Worlds II (Star Trek: All) (Bk. 2)
Dean Wesley Smith Star Trek 2000-01-01 0671026933 / 9780671026936 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Book.

Important Information: We classify items in five categories: Acceptable, Good, Very Good, Like New, and Brand New. Brand New items will be items that have never been used. Like New items are items that have very minor wear, if any. Very Good items will have normal wear and tear. Good items will be items that have been used for a long time. Acceptable items have a lot of wear. 
Price: 23.92 USD

 
 

 


Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Alliedbookcompany.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Alongthewaybooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Alphabookworks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Arccbooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Avenuebookandco.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Bang-for-bucks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Bestpricedbooks.net
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Bookbarnetc.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Booknetwork.org
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Booksr4u.net
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Bookyahoo.net
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Comoshops.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Crawfordsnautical.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Directtext4u.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Dunawaybooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Elpinarillobooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Gabookcompany.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Goodwillbooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Helvic55.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Jrfinebooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Kbookscanada.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Midtownscholar.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Montclairbookcenter.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Niagarafinebooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Nomadestore.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Odonoghuebooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Oxfordhousebooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Rememberbooksonline.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Rwmilitarybooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Shop.abundatrade.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Sleepysidebooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Swantradingcompany.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Teslbooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Thebearbookcompany.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Thebookbank.net
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Thebooktree.co.uk
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Vagabondbooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Worldofrarebooks.com
Producer-Bernard Williams; Producer-Dino De Laurentiis; Producer-Ira N. Smith; Producer-José López Rodero; Writer-Dardano Sacchetti; Writer-Hans Holzer; Writer-Tommy Lee Wallace on Youronlinebookstore.com



Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@itembazaar.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie